$1,425,000.00 ($454.98 / sqft )
9674 Spruce Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning Aruba Grande model offering3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, ideally set on a serene lake in Valencia Grand. A covered entrance and elegant double frosted
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3132 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice