$1,059,000.00 ($296.31 / sqft )
12115 Arbordale Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This stunning Shelby home offers a picturesque lake view and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. The well appointed kitchen overlooks a bright and inviting casual dining area and features
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3574 sqft
- Provided by Frenchman's Reserve Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice