Active
Property Photos
12115 Arbordale Way
  1. Image 1 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  2. Image 2 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  3. Image 3 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  4. Image 4 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  5. Image 5 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  6. Image 6 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  7. Image 7 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  8. Image 8 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  9. Image 9 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  10. Image 10 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  11. Image 11 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  12. Image 12 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  13. Image 13 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  14. Image 14 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  15. Image 15 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  16. Image 16 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  17. Image 17 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  18. Image 18 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  19. Image 19 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  20. Image 20 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  21. Image 21 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  22. Image 22 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  23. Image 23 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  24. Image 24 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  25. Image 25 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  26. Image 26 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  27. Image 27 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  28. Image 28 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  29. Image 29 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  30. Image 30 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  31. Image 31 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  32. Image 32 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  33. Image 33 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  34. Image 34 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  35. Image 35 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  36. Image 36 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  37. Image 37 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  38. Image 38 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  39. Image 39 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  40. Image 40 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  41. Image 41 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  42. Image 42 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  43. Image 43 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  44. Image 44 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  45. Image 45 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  46. Image 46 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  47. Image 47 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  48. Image 48 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  49. Image 49 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  50. Image 50 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  51. Image 51 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  52. Image 52 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  53. Image 53 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  54. Image 54 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  55. Image 55 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  56. Image 56 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  57. Image 57 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  58. Image 58 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  59. Image 59 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  60. Image 60 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  61. Image 61 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  62. Image 62 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  63. Image 63 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  64. Image 64 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  65. Image 65 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  66. Image 66 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  67. Image 67 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  68. Image 68 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  69. Image 69 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  70. Image 70 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  71. Image 71 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  72. Image 72 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  73. Image 73 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  74. Image 74 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  75. Image 75 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  76. Image 76 For 12115 Arbordale Way
  77. Image 77 For 12115 Arbordale Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,059,000

Address: 12115 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

This stunning Shelby home offers a picturesque lake view and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. The well appointed kitchen overlooks a bright and inviting casual dining area and features beautiful designer finishes. The expansive great room is highlighted by a tray ceiling and elegant porcelain tile flooring. The primary bedroom suite is a true retreat, featuring a tray ceiling, a spacious walk in closet, and a spa like bath with a dual sink vanity, freestanding soaking tub, glass enclosed shower, and private water closet. Two secondary bedrooms provide comfort and privacyone with its own en suite bath and the other conveniently located near a full hall bath. Additional highlights include a versatile flex room just off the foyer and centrally located laundry room.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11155166 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12115 Arbordale Way
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $1,059,000
  • Price sqft: $296
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3574
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 118
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Cabana, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 424
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 2 POD 5 LT 469
  • Parcel Number: 52414210010004690
  • Style: Other
  • Views: 31
  • Zoning Code: PDA(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13934 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,169,990.00 ($297.56 / sqft )

13934 Bastille Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This exceptionally flexible and unique 3 Bedroom floorplan checks all the boxes. The split 2 Car and 1 Car Garages provide plenty of storage and hobby space. The large Island Kitchen welcomes entertai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548754
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6786 Fox Hollow Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,125,000.00 ($216.55 / sqft )

6786 Fox Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the largest Kenco built home in the Woodlands neighborhood at the Club at Ibis! Boasting a 2023 NEW ROOF + gutters + downspouts, IMPACT GLASS, a WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR and more essential upg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10910034
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10350 Terra Lago Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,100,000.00 ($293.65 / sqft )

10350 Terra Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed by DECORATORS UNLIMITED, this FULLY FURNISHED contemporary great room home overlooks fabulous golf view, south. Light, bright and move in perfect this popular ''Riviera'' model is beautifully

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11059251
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10778 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($333.16 / sqft )

10778 Stellar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the builder process and move immediately into this never occupied home in Avondale at Avenir. Enjoy easy upscale lakefront living in this light bright property, loaded with upgrades! Boasting 3 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3752 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130472
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12188 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,235,000.00 ($295.38 / sqft )

12188 Arbordale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Regency at Avenir is one of Palm Beach's newest & most exclusive gated 55+ communities. This 2979 sf home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/office. laundry room & 2 car garage with epoxy coated floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132656
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10033 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,040,000.00 ($285.24 / sqft )

10033 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom plus office, 3 bath home offers an open and airy floor plan with a bright coastal feel and stunning wide water lake views. Western exposure provides magnificent su

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134742
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 130th Avenue N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($236.92 / sqft )

7802 130th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully updated estate blends modern comfort with peaceful outdoor living. The roof was replaced (2023), 4 car garage, & three driveways offer style & convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138844
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10120 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,069,000.00 ($268.93 / sqft )

10120 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home! Step into this stunning residence featuring a grand foyer with soaring 12 foot ceilings and a bright, open concept design. Gorgeous LVP flooring flows seamlessly throughout, leading you

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139125
  2. Provided by Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,200,000.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

15435 Northlake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143657
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin