$1,750.00 ($1.06 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Will be professionally cleaned. $1750 with furniture or $1850 without furniture. BEAUTIFUL UNIT COMPLETELY REMODELED 12 MONTHS AGO FROM TOP TO BOTTOM NEW APPLIANCES, ETC. FURNISHED. with extra l
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1656 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice