$275,000.00 ($221.60 / sqft )
15640 Bottlebrush Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Just what you have been looking for. Re roofed 2025 permit complete. End unit,garage,upgrades throughtout,clubhouse, 24 hr manned gate. . Well cared for villa features foyer entry,fully upgraded kitc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1241 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice