$2,175.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
1605 Us Highway 1 M2-215 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available for Off Season. Experience coastal living in this bright, open loft style 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located just minutes from Jupiter Beach. Fully furnished and ready to enjoy. This home fea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1026 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice