Active
Property Photos
1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  1. Image 1 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  2. Image 2 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  3. Image 3 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  4. Image 4 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  5. Image 5 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  6. Image 6 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  7. Image 7 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  8. Image 8 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  9. Image 9 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  10. Image 10 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  11. Image 11 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  12. Image 12 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  13. Image 13 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  14. Image 14 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  15. Image 15 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  16. Image 16 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  17. Image 17 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  18. Image 18 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  19. Image 19 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  20. Image 20 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  21. Image 21 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  22. Image 22 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  23. Image 23 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  24. Image 24 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  25. Image 25 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  26. Image 26 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  27. Image 27 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  28. Image 28 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  29. Image 29 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  30. Image 30 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  31. Image 31 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  32. Image 32 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  33. Image 33 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
  34. Image 34 For 1605 Us Highway 1  M2-215
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,175

Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 M2-215, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Available for Off Season. Experience coastal living in this bright, open loft style 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located just minutes from Jupiter Beach. Fully furnished and ready to enjoy. This home features, recently updated primary bathroom shower, Newer Samsung front load washer and dryer, Three flat screen TVs, Tile flooring throughout with parquet floors in the primary loft bedroom, office off the primary bedroom. The primary bedroom offers a king bed, while the guest bedroom has two new twin beds. A full kitchen and linens are provided for your convenience. The second floor patio, with its east facing exposure, is perfect for entertaining or soaking up the Florida sun. Ideally situated near Harbourside Place, Maltz Theater, Roger Dean Stadium and an array of dining and shopping options, this property offers easy access to the best of Jupiter and beyond.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160084 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 M2-215
  • Viewed: 67
  • Price: $2,175
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1026
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 102
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: POOLSIDE VILLAS AT THE RACQUETCLUB COND UNIT M-2215
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434108200002215
  • Unit Number: M2-215
  • Views: 67
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Pest Control, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,550.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 202v6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015073
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue A106, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,200.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue A106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019475
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V2-106, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 V2-106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated, beautifully furnished first floor, 1 bedroom 1.5 bath end unit condo just steps away from the beach! Basic cable, internet, water/sewer included in rent if seasonal/short term. 1

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109855
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your dream coastal lifestyle in this stunning Jupiter Bay condo! Nestled in the prestigious Northern Palm Beach County, this rarely available gem offers an open floor plan, abundant natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130187
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available off season as of June 1... The Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club community is comprised of condominiums and villas. It is walking distance to the Jupiter Beach JORC is located between US Highway

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149967
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  V4-206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,200.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 V4-206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey residence by the beach! Available for offseason $2200/month or annual $2600/month. Enjoy this Stunning Highly Upgraded 2nd floor corner condo with screened patio. Offering love

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154278
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  1a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,100.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

Condo rented until December 1, 2026. Coastal Paradise Awaits! 🌊 Welcome to your dream getaway in the heart of Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath, coas

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157103
  2. Provided by Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season pricing June 3rd thru Nov 30th. Relax and experience a life style that has made the Jupiter one of the most popular vacation spots in the world. Baby steps to the Jupiter Beach in 33477!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157829
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A408, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,000.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/01/26 10/31/26. Gorgeous Lake & Fountain view from this 4th floor condo in elevator bldg. Screened balcony perfect tranquil setting to wake up to every AM. You will enjoy dining on your

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158682
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  201m2, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,200.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 201m2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come live near the beach in this lovely remodeled, corner poolside villa. This fully furnished unit is just down the road from the sparkling blue waters of Jupiter Beach. The main floor offers a new r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin