$1,849.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the most desirable views you can get on the lake in Palm Club 2 This is a beautiful unit with updated touches. Water and basic cable included with rent. A must see and this one wont last. Some
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1104 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice