Active
Property Photos
1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  1. Image 1 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  2. Image 2 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  3. Image 3 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  4. Image 4 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  5. Image 5 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  6. Image 6 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  7. Image 7 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  8. Image 8 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  9. Image 9 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  10. Image 10 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  11. Image 11 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  12. Image 12 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  13. Image 13 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  14. Image 14 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  15. Image 15 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  16. Image 16 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  17. Image 17 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  18. Image 18 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  19. Image 19 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  20. Image 20 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  21. Image 21 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  22. Image 22 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  23. Image 23 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  24. Image 24 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  25. Image 25 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  26. Image 26 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  27. Image 27 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  28. Image 28 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  29. Image 29 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  30. Image 30 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  31. Image 31 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  32. Image 32 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  33. Image 33 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  34. Image 34 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  35. Image 35 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  36. Image 36 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  37. Image 37 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  38. Image 38 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  39. Image 39 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  40. Image 40 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  41. Image 41 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  42. Image 42 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  43. Image 43 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  44. Image 44 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  45. Image 45 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  46. Image 46 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  47. Image 47 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  48. Image 48 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  49. Image 49 For 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,849

Address: 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Description

One of the most desirable views you can get on the lake in Palm Club 2 This is a beautiful unit with updated touches. Water and basic cable included with rent. A must see and this one wont last. Some photos are virtually staged
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160344 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1109 Green Pine Boulevard B2
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $1,849
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1104
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 100
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Jogging Path, Picnic Area, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM CLUB VILLAGE II UNIT B2 BLDG 1109
  • Parcel Number: 74424313100090022
  • Unit Number: B2
  • Views: 62
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1119 Green Pine Boulevard C1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

1119 Green Pine Boulevard C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor lake front condo. Unit has updated kitchen and tile floors throughout. Spacious floor plan with separate dining area. Water and basic cable included. Manned security and heated pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100511
  2. Provided by Legacy Realty & Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1110 Green Pine Boulevard H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1110 Green Pine Boulevard H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153570
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1721 Village Boulevard 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1721 Village Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

2 bed & 2 bath with covered balcony on a third floor with vaulted ceiling. Updated unit with ceramic tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated kitchen. Ready to move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010604
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1117 Green Pine Boulevard D2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1117 Green Pine Boulevard D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

You are going to fall in love with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in West Palm Beach! The owners recently redid the tile floor with a stunning new look. The owners also updated the bathroom van

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152355
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1727 Villages Boulevard 306, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

1727 Villages Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully remodeled condo and enjoy a bright, airy living space featuring high ceilings. The open layout creates a seamless flow, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157020
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3501 Village Boulevard 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,850.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

3501 Village Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Big beautiful clean 2/2 with big rooms, big views, big air, and separate laundry and storage room inside! Top floor unit gives maximum view and no one living above you. Assigned parking place, pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159924
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1755 Village Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,700.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

1755 Village Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Furnished, Move in Ready, One Bdrm/One Bath, Quiet End Unit Condo, Located in the Gated Milano Condominiums on Village Blvd, TWO PARKING SPACES INCLUDED, Updated Kitchen With Large Living/

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167031
  2. Provided by Flair Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2761 Village Boulevard 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

2761 Village Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey Whitehall Condo, 2 bedroom 2 bath, with spacious laundry/storage room. Rental available April through December! Located on the beautiful Bear Lakes Country Club golf course, this fully furnish

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007059
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3501 Village Boulevard 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3501 Village Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

4th Floor, 2 bedroom/2 bath Whitehall Village Condo featuring spacious 1437 sq ft living area, IMPACT GLASS windows, extended living room, utility room with FULL SIZE WASHER & DRYER w/ adjacent room f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007788
  2. Provided by Keystone Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1749 Village Boulevard 304, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1749 Village Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and airy top floor unit located in a popular gated community. This modern home features laminate flooring in the living area, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, and stainless steel appliances in the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011822
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin