$104,900.00 ($106.61 / sqft )
12375 Military Trail 188 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom home located in a vibrant 55+ active adult community, just steps from the clubhouse. This bright and inviting residence features spacious living an
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 984 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice