$2,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
1401 Federal Highway 220 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy comfortable living in one of the most convenient locations in Boca Raton. This desirable community features well maintained tennis courts and a sparkling swimming pool, perfect for enjoying the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1281 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice