$399,000.00 ($303.42 / sqft )
9284 Cool Breeze Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
RARE OUTSIDE LOT, STREET FACING! LARGE FRONT YARD. Now offered unfurnished with price improvement! Some furnishings may be negotiable. Ideally located on a street facing homesite with deep setback
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1315 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice