$539,000.00 ($275.28 / sqft )
455 Foxtail Way More Like This Login To Like
LOOK AT THIS PRICE!! JUST REDUCED. Located in Panama City Beach's highly desirable Breakfast Point community and built by Southern Coastal Homes, this one owner, coastal inspired home sits on a corne
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1958 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice