$485,000.00 ($423.21 / sqft )
17545 Front Beach Road 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LESS THAN APPRAISED VALUE! Absolute beachfront turn key condo with short term rentals approved. Wake up to breathtaking Gulf views from your oversized private balcony and step directly onto the sug
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1146 sqft
- Provided by Kazak Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice