$439,900.00 ($145.47 / sqft )
2693 Patrician Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable gated community of Brighton Lakes! This spacious home features an open floor plan with ceramic tile throughout, along with separate living, di
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3024 sqft
- Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice