Active
Property Photos
2693 Patrician Circle
  1. Image 1 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  2. Image 2 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  3. Image 3 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  4. Image 4 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  5. Image 5 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  6. Image 6 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  7. Image 7 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  8. Image 8 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  9. Image 9 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  10. Image 10 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  11. Image 11 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  12. Image 12 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  13. Image 13 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  14. Image 14 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  15. Image 15 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  16. Image 16 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  17. Image 17 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  18. Image 18 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  19. Image 19 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  20. Image 20 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  21. Image 21 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  22. Image 22 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  23. Image 23 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  24. Image 24 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  25. Image 25 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  26. Image 26 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  27. Image 27 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  28. Image 28 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  29. Image 29 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  30. Image 30 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  31. Image 31 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  32. Image 32 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  33. Image 33 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  34. Image 34 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  35. Image 35 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  36. Image 36 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  37. Image 37 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  38. Image 38 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  39. Image 39 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  40. Image 40 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  41. Image 41 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  42. Image 42 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  43. Image 43 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  44. Image 44 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  45. Image 45 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  46. Image 46 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  47. Image 47 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  48. Image 48 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  49. Image 49 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  50. Image 50 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  51. Image 51 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  52. Image 52 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  53. Image 53 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  54. Image 54 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  55. Image 55 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  56. Image 56 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  57. Image 57 For 2693 Patrician Circle
  58. Image 58 For 2693 Patrician Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $439,900

Address: 2693 Patrician Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Description

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable gated community of Brighton Lakes! This spacious home features an open floor plan with ceramic tile throughout, along with separate living, dining, and family roomsperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen has solid wood cabinetry, granite countertops, a breakfast bar, and a closet pantry. The split bedroom layout offers privacy, with a generously sized primary suite that includes two walk in closets. The en suite bathroom features a relaxing garden tub, separate shower, and dual vanities. Bedrooms 2 and 3 share a full bathroom, while the third bathroomconveniently serving as a pool bathis located next to the fourth bedroom. Additional highlights include an inside laundry room, recessed lighting, high ceilings, surround sound in the family room, automatic irrigation system, and a paver driveway. Step outside to your private backyard oasis! The screened lanai overlooks a stunning pool complete with a spa, waterfall, deck jets, and custom lighting. Enjoy evenings around the fire pit with built in seating. The fully fenced backyard with white vinyl fencing provides added privacy. Brighton Lakes offers resort style amenities, including a community pool, tennis courts, basketball courts, fitness center, and playgroundsall in a prime location. Schedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: L4961109 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2693 Patrician Circle
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $439,900
  • Price sqft: $145
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 3024
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 29
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: SprinklerIrrigation, Lighting
  • Fencing: Vinyl
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 2220.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, PoolSweep, Association, Community
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: NumberLimit, Yes
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: MunicipalUtilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: BasketballCourt, FitnessCenter, Gated, Playground, Pool, TennisCourts
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pools, RecreationFacilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 175.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: BuiltInFeatures, CeilingFans, EatInKitchen, HighCeilings, MainLevelPrimary, OpenFloorplan, SplitBedrooms, SolidSurfaceCounters, WalkInClosets, WoodCabinets, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, SeparateFormalLivingRoom
  • Legal Description: BRIGHTON LAKES PHASE 2 PARCEL H PB 16 PGS 112-114 LOT 86H
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 18-26-29-2653-0001-086H
  • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Zoning Code: OPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2717 Eagle Cliff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$500,000.00 ($135.94 / sqft )

2717 Eagle Cliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience ultimate privacy and resort style living in this stunning turn key 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located on a rare, premium lot with NO rear neigh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141957
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Tyler Landon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2617 Teeside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$520,000.00 ($130.69 / sqft )

2617 Teeside Court More Like This

Located in a quiet, peaceful cul de sac, this stunning home offers breathtaking views from the pool deck overlooking two serene ponds and the golf course. Enjoy Florida living at its finest with a la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3979 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142892
  2. Provided by ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Brenda Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$525,000.00 ($158.61 / sqft )

120 Madiera Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed modern home offering space, comfort, and privacy. Currently being operated as an extremely successful vacation rental, the home is being sold turnkey and ready to

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149098
  2. Provided by HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  3. Contact Charlotte Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct., KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )

1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct. Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Resort style living in this spacious 2 story, 5 Bed, 3.5 Bath Pool home on a waterfront lot in the peaceful Cumbrian Lakes Resort community, located on a Cul De Sac and just minutes from Wal

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356985
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Damaris Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$512,500.00 ($155.82 / sqft )

1111 Liberty Hall Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extensively updated and designed for flexibility, this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Liberty Village delivers modern comfort, smart upgrades,

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3289 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373251
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nick Carroll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Lutza Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$442,500.00 ($110.02 / sqft )

2600 Lutza Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss your chance to be the fortunate new owner of this beautiful and spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 1/2 Bathroom, 3 car Garage home in Brighton Lakes!!! The owner has decided to sell this former rental

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377818
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jim Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1091 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$514,999.00 ($121.95 / sqft )

1091 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic six bedroom vacation home. Large rooms with ample closets . All bedrooms located upstairs. Five full baths upstairs, one half bath downstairs. Garage is currently converted to a game room.

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381209
  2. Provided by TOWNS REALTY
  3. Contact Albert Stimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3839 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$524,900.00 ($131.23 / sqft )

3839 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of Bellalago! This beautifully maintained lakefront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387485
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Giselle Crestani Dimitratos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4608 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$515,000.00 ($156.92 / sqft )

4608 Cumbrian Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come enjoy this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, and 2 half bath fully furnished home featuring beautiful water and conservation views. Located just 15 minutes from Disney, this property is perfect as

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389975
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Florentino Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4722 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$469,000.00 ($146.06 / sqft )

4722 Cumbrian Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bathroom home with over 2,500 sq ft of living space, ideal for short term rental or primary residence. Features include a spacious open floor plan with high ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397603
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin