$199,900.00 ($114.56 / sqft )
966 Starjasmine Place Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage, perfectly situated in the Beverly Hills community that offers a wonderful opportunity to embrace sust
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1745 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice