$275,000.00 ($187.71 / sqft )
2417 Charco Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 2417 Charco Drive, the kind of home buyers have been waiting for. At just $275,000, it's hard to find another property in this area that offers this much space, condition, and location for
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1465 sqft
- Provided by Miller & Associates Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice