$2,185.00 ($1.33 / sqft )
4031 Oak Forest Drive More Like This Login To Like
3bd 2ba 1,644sqft home in Riverside subdivision Great Neighborhood! Convenient to Bay Haven and North Bay Haven. Zoned for Deer Point Elementary, Merritt Brown Middle School, and Mosley High. Large co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1644 sqft
- Provided by Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice