$160,000.00 ($165.80 / sqft )
1131 84th Avenue N D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Jamestown Condominiums Move In Ready! Step inside this well designed condo featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring and tile throughout for sty
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 965 sqft
- Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice