$426,990.00 ($253.71 / sqft )
11478 Nona Sound St Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to The Cove at Nona Sound, a new construction luxury townhome community tucked off of Narcoossee Rd. This ideal location provides quick access to the shopping, dining & ent
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1683 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice