$345,000.00 ($136.42 / sqft )
670 Milan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Poinciana Village offering 1,823 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you enter, youll ap
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2529 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice