$124,900.00 ($144.56 / sqft )
7192 Bank Drive 7192 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience tranquil, riverside living in this beautifully fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo within the gated Waterside Community. This second floor, two story unit overlooks the serene Hil
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 864 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice