$129,900.00 ($162.78 / sqft )
13305 Miami Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BACK ON MARKET & PRICE REDUCED!!! Seller motivated. Roomy 2 bedroom 2 bath mobile on your own land! No HOA, no Lot Rent! This move in ready home is set up in a split bedroom plan, with center livi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 798 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- Contact Brian Pfister
- DMCA Notice