$259,000.00 ($119.91 / sqft )
9524 Towanda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very charming, eldorado style home in the desireable regency park area.. This very spacious home offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, primary bathroom features a jack & jill style.. Brand new roof (202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2160 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Gerard Buglione
- DMCA Notice