$124,900.00 ($97.43 / sqft )
513 Fairways Circle B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your new updated home in a serene 55+ community! This inviting upstairs unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, living and dining room combo, kitchen with a breakfast bar, primary bedroom with a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1282 sqft
- Provided by ISLAND REAL EST&PROP MGMT INC
- Contact Erik Parks
- DMCA Notice