$530,000.00 ($214.32 / sqft )
11257 Callisia Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 11257 Callisia Drive, a beautifully appointed residence nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Esplanade in Starkey Ranch, Odessa, Florida. This Taylor Morrison Arezzo floor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2473 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Darius DeBuhr, LLC
- DMCA Notice