$159,900.00 ($139.16 / sqft )
7837 Hardwick Drive 327 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Millpond Trace, New Port Richey, FL, a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This light filled u
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Christie Johnson
- DMCA Notice