$415,000.00 ($153.70 / sqft )
51 Bay Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This lovely 3BR 2 BA home is located in the highly desirable Plantation Bay golf community. This spacious home is situated in the heart of the Bay Pointe neighborhood with water and golf course views
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by Realty Evolution Inc
- DMCA Notice