$475,000.00 ($150.75 / sqft )
7 Fernery Trail More Like This Login To Like
Imagine yourself in this beautifully maintained, original owner brick home. New roof being installed soon. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac street in a charming neighborhood, this residence boasts 3 b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3151 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice