$345,000.00 ($174.33 / sqft )
5425 Frederick Lake Drive More Like This Login To Like
INVESTERS!! Waterfront Single Family Home in Desirable Port Orange Neighborhood! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car garage home is on a quiet street with great Port Orange school zones. Great floor plan w
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1979 sqft
- Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice