$129,900.00 ($149.65 / sqft )
404 Beach Street 503 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
PREPARE TO BE IMPRESSED the moment you step into this updated 5th floor condo boasting a true million dollar panoramic view marinas, the Intracoastal, spectacular sunrises and sunsets, fireworks from
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 868 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice