$245,000.00 ($174.50 / sqft )
1807 Woodcrest Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, high end factory built home that perfectly blends style, comfort, and accessibility. From the moment you arrive, the charming covered front porch invites you in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Selby Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice