$259,900.00 ($130.47 / sqft )
537 Brown Pelican Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after gated community of Pelican Bay! Perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1992 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice