$675,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )
59 Shadowcreek Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning Custom Brick Home on Half Acre Preserve Lot Nestled on a spacious half acre homesite with peaceful preserve views, this beautifully crafted custom brick home offers the perfect combination of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4185 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice