$369,900.00 ($146.15 / sqft )
1928 Eden Drive More Like This Login To Like
No HOA! Spacious 3BR/2BA Deltona home with 2,000+ sq ft, a split bedroom floor plan, high ceilings, and a large fenced backyard on a 0.24 acre lot. Open living and dining areas are ideal for everyday
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2531 sqft
- Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice