$699,000.00 ($177.37 / sqft )
1512 Kilrush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HALIFAX PLANTATION COURTYARD POOL! Welcome home! From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the mature landscaping and charming wrought iron arched gate, guiding you through a double door ent
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3941 sqft
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice