$355,000.00 ($206.28 / sqft )
231 Riverside Drive 1703 More Like This Login To Like
This 17th floor condo has amazing views of the Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean, and an ideal view of shuttle launches and fireworks displays. This two bedroom with a den is the largest two bedroom flo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1721 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice