$549,900.00 ($280.70 / sqft )
119 Florida Shores Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Former model home with a brand new barrel roof and many updates **this island inspired showplace is perfectly positioned in the gated beachside community of key colony, just across from the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1959 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice