$649,000.00 ($238.69 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
Location, location,....Charming brick home with over 2000 square feet of living space and nearly 3,000 total square feet, including a 2 car garage and outdoor living spaces. Enter the home to find har
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2719 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice