$130,000.00 ($82.59 / sqft )
9652 84th Terrace E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
MASSIVE PRICE IMPROVEMENT FROM THIS MOTIVATED SELLER! This charming Olympia model, split plan 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa is nestled on a picturesque, oak tree lined street. This villa also has
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1574 sqft
- Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact David Culbreth
- DMCA Notice