$154,500.00 ($79.52 / sqft )
9855 85th Terrace Road A Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller!! Bring an Offer!! Concrete block end unit villa located next to open green space and convenient guest parking. Updates include 2016 roof, 2019 HVAC, 2019 windows, and a 2019 screene
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1943 sqft
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Brent Smith
- DMCA Notice