$327,000.00 ($118.35 / sqft )
2236 Deerwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Hidden Pines with two private en suite bedrooms and a bright, open layout that feels spacious throughout. Clean, functional floor plan with fl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2763 sqft
- Provided by FONTANA REALTY
- Contact Shelley Hendrickson
- DMCA Notice