$317,990.00 ($124.90 / sqft )
17875 68th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
BUILDER WILL CONTRIBUTE UP TO $15,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS/PREPAIDS AND/OR A MORTGAGE RATE BUYDOWN. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. 1,742 Sq. Ft (Living) |
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2546 sqft
- Provided by ESTELA REALTY LLC
- Contact Moraima Abreu
- DMCA Notice