$429,500.00 ($137.26 / sqft )
9395 70th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy effortless, resort style living in this beautifully designed Abbeyville model home, perfectly situated in Stone Creek, a premier 55+ gated golf course community known for its exceptional ameniti
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3129 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- Contact Anthony Alfarone
- DMCA Notice