$229,000.00 ($121.29 / sqft )
11579 140th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Cute, comfortable, and move in ready, 2 bedroom 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a bright and sunny Florida room and fenced yard! Lovely kitchen updates with granite counters, oak cabinets and pull out
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1888 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
- Contact Wendy Hopper
- DMCA Notice