$720,000.00 ($207.91 / sqft )
2514 Krinklewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away is this hidden gem in the Lake Ruby area of DeLand, this incredible 2.5 acre property on Krinklewood Drive has everything you have been looking for. Nothing has been left undone in this be
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3463 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Pam Dean
- DMCA Notice