$545,000.00 ($655.05 / sqft )
8662 Grand Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is located on Little Gasparilla Island a bridgeless barrier island situated off the coast of the Cape Haze Peninsula. Accessible only by private boat or water taxi. The island offers a quiet
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 832 sqft
- Provided by TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Contact Barbara Jo Pendergrass
- DMCA Notice