$295,000.00 ($241.41 / sqft )
1501 Beach Road 210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful sandpiper key 2/2 turnkey condo with huge open sundeck and elevator ideally located on the intracoastal less than a mile from englewood beach on the gulf of mexico. Bright open kitchen with
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1222 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Brenda Brucker
- DMCA Notice