$629,000.00 ($222.97 / sqft )
1082 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Simply stunning! Turnkey quality furnished three bedrooms / two bathrooms / three car garage / pool with sunshelf & electric heater home sitting on an oversized 80x180 ft. Waterfront lot with a new tr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2821 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Esther Maisch
- DMCA Notice